Onderdelentekening voor MS22U - Bosmaaier 21,0 cc

Nr Onderdeelnr Naam
1 126036-2 Luchtfilterbasis Rbc201 A
1 141986-0 Steel Mem212 A
1 5191004001 Krukashuis Rbc201
1 6197003002 Draagriem P
2 211064-1 Kogellager 6000 EBH341L P
2 5193017030 LUCHTFILTER RBC201 P
2 6191500401 Binnenas Rbc221/201 Rpt250 P
3 213638-4 Keerring Eh490V A
3 452971-1 Luchtfilterdeksel Rbc201 A
3 6215022030 Gashandelknop Em4250 P
3 6254502100 Greep Rbc260 *
4 318785-7 Cilinder Htr4900V A
4 451934-4 Blokkeerhandel Em4250 A
4 5193017040 O Ring Rbc201 A
4 6199091010 Label Waarschuwing Nb2100Au *
4 6258507600 Snijblad P
5 266809-2 Met.Schroef Ph M5X14Mm Ck A
5 5191500301 CILINDERPAKKING EH490V P
5 6195006050 Veer Rpt250 P
5 6418500701 Mes Bescherming P
5 808723-2 Waarschuwingslabel Pe-254.4A
6 266695-1 Schroef M5X60Mm A
6 442174-5 Krukashuispakking Eh490V A
6 6195006060 Schroef M4X20 Rpt250 P
7 0119059630 Bout 5X20 Rbc260 P
7 0119059980 Bout 5X30 Em4250 P
7 6119019001 Gereedschapset Rbc251/320 #
8 264049-6 Moer M5 Em4250 A
8 266700-4 Schroef M5X25Mm A
8 5196036000 Carburateur Rbc201 P
9 126262-3 Tandwielhuis P
9 6195020010 Kabel Compleet
9 783223-2 Steeksleutel 4Mm #
10 141047-6 Krukas Cpl Ms22U/C A
10 5196019040 DIAFRAGMA MS22C/U P
10 6195020020 Controlekabel
10 6199520600 Handleidng Nb2100A/Au #
11 5192501701 ZUIGER HTR4900 P
11 5196019050 Diafragma Deksel Dcs201 P
11 6243008002 Overbrenging Mem262 M8 P
11 9199520700 Gebruikshandleiding Nb2100A/Au
12 210020-8 Kogellager 6000Ddu Bo5010
12 266715-1 Schroef Rbc201 A
12 268277-5 Zuigerpen Eh490V A
12 452193-3 Kabelclip A
13 210049-4 Kogellager 609Zz A
13 257320-5 Zuigerveer Rbc415/Ms22 A
13 5196019320 Hoofdpompdeksel Rbc201 P
13 6195006150 Afdekkingsdop Rpt250 P
14 0600069990 Kogellager 626Zz Em4250 P
14 233976-8 Borgring Tbv Z-Pen Ebh253U A
14 352018-0 Filter Ms22U A
15 5246009040 Hoofdpomp Rbc201 P
15 962113-4 Seegering R24 Btp140 A
16 0031426000 Seegering R26 P
16 168839-8 Uitlaat Rbc201 A
16 5246009030 Combi-Klep Rbc201 P
17 257986-1 Borgring A
17 352017-2 Vonkenvanger Rbc201 A
17 452975-3 Pomp Deksel Ms22U A
18 265578-2 Oliebout Em4250 A
18 5193500002 Uitlaat Schild Mem202 P
18 5196019350 Pomp Plaat Rbc201 P
19 442176-1 Pomppakking B Rbc201/Ms22 A
19 450653-9 Beschermring Rbc230-260 A
19 922262-9 Inbusbout M5X40 A
20 424460-6 Membraam Rbc201 A
20 452988-4 Grondplaat Rbc201 A
20 911213-7 Schroef M5X12 A
21 442175-3 Inlaatpakking Rbc2110 A
21 442178-7 Pomppakking A Rbc201/Ms22 A
21 6218501601 Ring Em4250 P
22 141056-5 Isolator Htr5600 A
22 168797-8 Spanring Rbc230-260 A
22 5196019140 Schroef Rbc201 P
23 0140059500 Schroef 5X25 P
23 213629-5 O-Ring Ms22U A
23 264018-7 Moer Em4250 A
24 266805-0 Schroef M5X25Mm A
24 326100-1 Hoofdsproeier Ms22U A
24 5103502801 INLAATPAKKING HTR4900 P
25 0119059490 Bout 5X14 Em4250 P
25 126052-4 Controle Klep Ms22U A
25 6165500201 Draad Rbc310 P
26 213631-8 O-Ring Ms22U A
27 126037-0 Startinrichting Rbc201 A
27 346509-1 Geleideplaat Ms22U A
27 6274500901 Greep Em4340 P
28 266721-6 Schroef Rbc201 A
28 273526-7 Grip Rubber Rbc280E/525E A
28 424319-7 Startergreep Ebh253U A
29 213630-0 O-Ring Ms22U
29 5195002050 Veer Eh490V P
29 6274501200 Greep Em4340 P
30 5255016020 Startkoord Eh490V P
30 6195025000 Gas/ Controlehandel Rbc2100 A
31 266717-7 Afstelschroef Ms22U A
31 452972-9 Koordhaspel Eh490V A
31 6254031001 Stuurklem MS22U P
32 0119059940 Bout 5X30 Rbc410-Rbk410
32 266718-5 Afstelschroef Ms22U A
32 451938-6 Binnenbus Eh490V/Bhx2501 A
33 266805-0 Schroef M5X25Mm A
33 325923-4 Swing Arm Eh490V A
33 326099-0 Afstelschroef Ms22U A
34 267837-0 Revet Ms22U A
34 5195002060 Schroefset Eh490V P
35 168483-1 Startpulley Bhx2501 A
35 259051-2 Borgring Ms22U A
36 5196019310 Schroef Rbc201 P
36 911138-5 Schroef 4X20 A
37 424702-8 Cilinderkap Ms22U A
37 452976-1 Chokehandel Ms22U A
38 234221-4 Starterveer Ms22U A
38 266702-0 Schroef Pt 5X14Mm A
39 5219500200 Label, Merk-
40 6199525700 Modellabel Ms22U #
42 126378-4 Draaghaak MS22 A
43 5196500003 Benzinetank Rbc201/Ms22 P
44 0851159850 Benzineaanzuigslang P
44 266788-4 Schroef Assy Ptr2500 A
45 163447-0 Brandstoffilter Dcs230T A
46 345920-4 Slangklem Ebh253U
46 6198014001 Beschermkap Drk/Mes Rbc2100 A
47 168668-9 Benzine/Oliedop Cpl A
47 6258061001 Beschermkap Mes Ms22 P
48 5256058000 Benzinedop Rbl500 P
48 6198008001 Beschermkapopb.Rand Mes>Drdk.P
49 346493-0 Klem Tbv Beschermkap A
49 5256067000 Tankdopbevest. Rbl500 P
50 266575-1 Bout M6X30 A
50 424102-2 Demper Ebh253U A
51 0140059380 Schroef Ms22C/U
51 424103-0 Demper Ebh253U A
52 0021805000 Moer M5 P
52 424446-0 Demper Rbc2501/11 A
53 452193-3 Kabelclip A
54 5197017010 Vliegwiel Ms22C/U P
55 168683-3 Ontsteking LT210 A
56 141049-2 Kabel Compleet A
60 0140049770 Schroef M4X20 P
61 0655009870 Bougiedop Ptr2500 A
62 5197500100 Bougiekapdeksel Ms22U P
63 0654009931 Bougieklem Rbc23/26/310 P
64 965603021 Bougie Bpmr7A P
65 444021-6 Slang Ms246.4 A
71 6195023000 Behuizing *
72 0150059780 Schroef M5X20 Zwt P
73 345963-6 Klem Ebh253U A
74 6191500203 DEMPER RBC201 P
75 6191501300 Klembeugel Rbc201 P
76 6192001001 KOPPELINGTROMM. RBC201 P
77 168818-6 Koppeling Rbc201 A
78 0031510000 Buiten Borgring Rbk410 P
79 0119059880 BOUT 5X25 RBC310 P
80 266711-9 Bout M5X14Mm Rbc201 A