Onderdelentekening voor LT-246.4 - 4-takt Trimmer 25,4 cc

Nr Onderdeelnr Naam
001 195626-2 Beugelhandgreep Er2650Lh
1 195626-2 Beugelhandgreep Er2650Lh
002 922243-3 Inbusbout M5X25Mm Hm0860C
2 922243-3 Inbusbout M5X25Mm Hm0860C
003 452843-0 Klemdeksel ER2650LH
3 452843-0 Klemdeksel ER2650LH
004 346468-9 Handgreepbevestiging 33Mm
4 346468-9 Handgreepbevestiging 33Mm
005 452841-4 Beugelhandgreep Er2650Lh
5 452841-4 Beugelhandgreep Er2650Lh
006 346467-1 Handgreepbevestiging Er2650Lh
6 346467-1 Handgreepbevestiging Er2650Lh
007 450659-7 Afstandhouder Er2650Lh A
7 450659-7 Afstandhouder Er2650Lh A
008 141362-8 Steel Lt246.4U
8 141362-8 Steel Lt246.4U
009 141014-1 Montagebeugel Er2650Lh
9 141014-1 Montagebeugel Er2650Lh
010 266775-3 Zeskantbout M6X20Mm Er2650 P
10 266775-3 Zeskantbout M6X20Mm Er2650 P
011 346469-7 Klembeugel Er2650Lh P
11 346469-7 Klembeugel Er2650Lh P
012 141894-5 Tandwielaandrijving Er2650Lh A
12 141894-5 Tandwielaandrijving Er2650Lh A
013 267845-1 Lagerring Ex2650Lh P
13 267845-1 Lagerring Ex2650Lh P
014 326195-4 As Er2650Lh P
14 326195-4 As Er2650Lh P
015 211368-1 Kogellager 608Zz P
15 211368-1 Kogellager 608Zz P
016 257335-2 Binnenbus Er2650Lh P
16 257335-2 Binnenbus Er2650Lh P
017 211367-3 Kogellager 608Ddw P
17 211367-3 Kogellager 608Ddw P
018 318900-3 Tandwielhuis Er2650Lh P
18 318900-3 Tandwielhuis Er2650Lh P
019 267844-3 Revet Ex2650Lh P
19 267844-3 Revet Ex2650Lh P
020 267846-9 Veerring 8Mm P
20 267846-9 Veerring 8Mm P
021 318901-1 Komring Er2650Lh
21 318901-1 Komring Er2650Lh
022 922207-7 Inbusbout M5X10
22 922207-7 Inbusbout M5X10
023 922242-5 Zeskantbout M5X25
23 922242-5 Zeskantbout M5X25
024 141015-9 Beschermkap Draadk. Er2650
24 141015-9 Beschermkap Draadk. Er2650
025 453782-7 Beschermkap Er2650Lh P
25 453782-7 Beschermkap Er2650Lh P
026 266776-1 Met.Schr. M5X14Mm Er2650Lh
26 266776-1 Met.Schr. M5X14Mm Er2650Lh
027 0200059910 Revet 5Mm Bbx7600
27 0200059910 Revet 5Mm Bbx7600
028 346612-8 Snijmes Ex2650Lh
28 346612-8 Snijmes Ex2650Lh
029 267758-6 Veerring 5
29 267758-6 Veerring 5
030 264079-7 Moer M5
30 264079-7 Moer M5
031 893388-3 Dolmar Logo Label At3623/30
032 806902-6 Gasuitstoot label Ebh253U #
32 806902-6 Gasuitstoot label Ebh253U #
033 816567-6 Label Serien Er2650Lh
33 816567-6 Label Serien Er2650Lh
034 819430-2 Waarschuwingslabel Ms246.4
34 819430-2 Waarschuwingslabel Ms246.4
036 890532-3 Label Lt246
36 890532-3 Label Lt246
038 126488-7 Controlehandel Assy Pe254.4 A
38 126488-7 Controlehandel Assy Pe254.4 A
38 126488-7 Controlehandel Assy Pe254.4 A
039 266429-2 Tapschroef 3X16 P
39 266429-2 Tapschroef 3X16 P
040 451595-0 Schakelknopkap Er2650Lh P
40 451595-0 Schakelknopkap Er2650Lh P
041 451594-2 Schakelknop A/U Er2650Lh P
41 451594-2 Schakelknop A/U Er2650Lh P
042 232251-9 Bladveer Ebh253U
42 232251-9 Bladveer Ebh253U
043 188832-6 Handgreepdeksel Er2650Lh P
43 188832-6 Handgreepdeksel Er2650Lh P
044 346248-3 Buisbeugel 24 Er2650Lh
44 346248-3 Buisbeugel 24 Er2650Lh
045 922218-2 Inbusbout Ck M5X14Mm DCU180 P
45 922218-2 Inbusbout Ck M5X14Mm DCU180 P
046 451593-4 Blokkeer-Knop Er2650Lh P
46 451593-4 Blokkeer-Knop Er2650Lh P
047 233541-3 Torsieveer 7 Ebh253U
47 233541-3 Torsieveer 7 Ebh253U
048 168571-4 Gaskabel Er2650Lh
48 168571-4 Gaskabel Er2650Lh
049 233540-5 Torsieveer 11 Ebh253U
49 233540-5 Torsieveer 11 Ebh253U
050 451592-6 Gashendelknop Er2650Lh P
50 451592-6 Gashendelknop Er2650Lh P
051 638714-7 Draadboom Er2650Lh P
51 638714-7 Draadboom Er2650Lh P
052 638713-9 Draadboom Er2650Lh P
52 638713-9 Draadboom Er2650Lh P
053 452071-7 Buitenkabel Er2650Lh
53 452071-7 Buitenkabel Er2650Lh
054 266326-2 Tap Schroef 4X18mm P
54 266326-2 Tap Schroef 4X18mm P
055 188832-6 Handgreepdeksel Er2650Lh P
55 188832-6 Handgreepdeksel Er2650Lh P
060 126202-1 Luchtfilterkap Er2650Lh P
60 126202-1 Luchtfilterkap Er2650Lh P
061 265791-2 Vleugelbout M4 Eh7500S
61 265791-2 Vleugelbout M4 Eh7500S
062 443141-3 Luchtfilterelement Ebh253U A
62 443141-3 Luchtfilterelement Ebh253U A
063 443140-5 Luchtfilterelement Ebh253U A
63 443140-5 Luchtfilterelement Ebh253U A
064 266618-9 Inbusbout M5X60Mm Ms246.4
64 266618-9 Inbusbout M5X60Mm Ms246.4
065 126198-6 Luchtfilterhuis Er2650Lh P
65 126198-6 Luchtfilterhuis Er2650Lh P
066 162346-3 Scheidingsplaat Pb7660.4
66 162346-3 Scheidingsplaat Pb7660.4
067 213540-1 O-Ring 15Mm Ebh253U A
67 213540-1 O-Ring 15Mm Ebh253U A
068 424316-3 Overdrukventiel Ebh253U A
68 424316-3 Overdrukventiel Ebh253U A
069 422099-9 Luchtpijp Er2650Lh A
69 422099-9 Luchtpijp Er2650Lh A
070 325665-0 Verbindingsbus Ms246.4 A
70 325665-0 Verbindingsbus Ms246.4 A
071 442153-3 Inlaatpakking Ms246.4
71 442153-3 Inlaatpakking Ms246.4
072 266787-6 Inbusbout M5X18Mm Er2650Lh A
72 266787-6 Inbusbout M5X18Mm Er2650Lh A
073 451825-9 Klem Ms245.4
73 451825-9 Klem Ms245.4
074 451729-5 Spruitstuk Ms254.4
74 451729-5 Spruitstuk Ms254.4
075 213547-7 O-Ring 12 Ms246.4
75 213547-7 O-Ring 12 Ms246.4
076 422055-9 Ontluchtingspijp Ms335.4U A
76 422055-9 Ontluchtingspijp Ms335.4U A
077 345918-1 Slangklem Ebh253U A
77 345918-1 Slangklem Ebh253U A
078 318745-9 Kleppendeksel Ms246.4 A
78 318745-9 Kleppendeksel Ms246.4 A
079 922221-3 Inbusbout M5X16 A
79 922221-3 Inbusbout M5X16 A
080 453860-3 Kleppendeksel Bin Er2650Lh
80 453860-3 Kleppendeksel Bin Er2650Lh
081 162304-9 Kleppendekselpakking Ms246.4
81 162304-9 Kleppendekselpakking Ms246.4
082 424302-4 Bougiedop Eh7500S
82 424302-4 Bougiedop Eh7500S
083 324891-8 Bougieveer Ebh253U A
83 324891-8 Bougieveer Ebh253U A
084 168534-0 Bougie Ebh253U
84 168534-0 Bougie Ebh253U
085 125554-7 Kleppen Arm Ebh253U A
85 125554-7 Kleppen Arm Ebh253U A
086 256200-2 Pen 5Mm 2704 A
86 256200-2 Pen 5Mm 2704 A
087 256865-0 Kleppenpen 2.5Mm Ebh253U A
87 256865-0 Kleppenpen 2.5Mm Ebh253U A
088 325668-4 Klepborgring Ebh253U A
88 325668-4 Klepborgring Ebh253U A
089 451735-0 Koppelingstrommel Ms246.4 P
89 451735-0 Koppelingstrommel Ms246.4 P
008A 890533-1 Waarschuwingslabel Lt-246.4U
090 922228-9 INBUSBOUT M5X18MM CK P
90 922228-9 INBUSBOUT M5X18MM CK P
091 450569-8 Afstandbus Ebh253U A
91 450569-8 Afstandbus Ebh253U A
092 961052-5 Borgring S-12
92 961052-5 Borgring S-12
093 210111-5 Kogellager 6201Llu P
93 210111-5 Kogellager 6201Llu P
094 962151-6 Borgring R-32 EBH341L P
94 962151-6 Borgring R-32 EBH341L P
095 168710-6 Koppelingstrommel Er2650Lh
95 168710-6 Koppelingstrommel Er2650Lh
096 266864-4 Inbusbout M6X25Mm A
96 266864-4 Inbusbout M6X25Mm A
097 267817-6 Sluitring 8 Ebh253U A
97 267817-6 Sluitring 8 Ebh253U A
098 126135-0 Koppeling Cpl Er2650Lh A
98 126135-0 Koppeling Cpl Er2650Lh A
099 168498-8 Koppelingschoen Ebh253U
99 168498-8 Koppelingschoen Ebh253U
100 231881-3 Trekveer 7 Er2650Lh A
100 231881-3 Trekveer 7 Er2650Lh A
101 267812-6 Sluitring 6 Ebh253U A
101 267812-6 Sluitring 6 Ebh253U A
102 264039-9 Borgmoer Ms246.4
102 264039-9 Borgmoer Ms246.4
103 318569-3 Vliegwiel Ms246.4U
103 318569-3 Vliegwiel Ms246.4U
104 444021-6 Slang Ms246.4 A
104 444021-6 Slang Ms246.4 A
105 266602-4 Inbusbout M4X20Mm Ms246.4 A
105 266602-4 Inbusbout M4X20Mm Ms246.4 A
106 452049-0 Afstandbus Ms246.4 A
106 452049-0 Afstandbus Ms246.4 A
107 161483-0 Ontsteking Em2653Lh A
107 161483-0 Ontsteking Em2653Lh A
108 268238-5 Pen 5Mm Ebh253U A
108 268238-5 Pen 5Mm Ebh253U A
109 125552-1 Tuimelaartandwiel Ebh253U A
109 125552-1 Tuimelaartandwiel Ebh253U A
110 313169-4 Nokken Tiller Ebh253U A
110 313169-4 Nokken Tiller Ebh253U A
112 268239-3 Pen 4Mm Ebh253U A
112 268239-3 Pen 4Mm Ebh253U A
113 162274-2 Carterdekselpakking Ebh253U A
113 162274-2 Carterdekselpakking Ebh253U A
114 318443-5 Carterdeksel Ebh253U A
114 318443-5 Carterdeksel Ebh253U A
115 922221-3 Inbusbout M5X16 A
115 922221-3 Inbusbout M5X16 A
116 135478-9 Cilinderblok Assy Er2650Lh
117 922221-3 Inbusbout M5X16 A
117 922221-3 Inbusbout M5X16 A
118 424201-0 Controle Klep Ebh253U A
118 424201-0 Controle Klep Ebh253U A
119 345916-5 Uitlaatpakking Ebh253U P
119 345916-5 Uitlaatpakking Ebh253U P
120 168554-4 Uitlaat Ms246.4
120 168554-4 Uitlaat Ms246.4
121 266440-4 Inbusbout M5X40Mm Ck DLS211 P
121 266440-4 Inbusbout M5X40Mm Ck DLS211 P
122 168483-1 Startpulley Bhx2501 A
123 451731-8 Uitlaatplaat Ms246.4
123 451731-8 Uitlaatplaat Ms246.4
124 922218-2 Inbusbout Ck M5X14Mm DCU180 P
124 922218-2 Inbusbout Ck M5X14Mm DCU180 P
125 638707-4 Draadboom Ms246.4
125 638707-4 Draadboom Ms246.4
126 638708-2 Draadboom Ms246.4
126 638708-2 Draadboom Ms246.4
128 922218-2 Inbusbout Ck M5X14Mm DCU180 P
128 922218-2 Inbusbout Ck M5X14Mm DCU180 P
129 453569-7 Cilinderkap Ms246.4 A
129 453569-7 Cilinderkap Ms246.4 A
130 922218-2 Inbusbout Ck M5X14Mm DCU180 P
130 922218-2 Inbusbout Ck M5X14Mm DCU180 P
131 424082-2 Dempingsrubber
131 424082-2 Dempingsrubber
132 922211-6 Inbusbout M5X12
132 922211-6 Inbusbout M5X12
133 922226-3 Inbusbout M5X18Mm
133 922226-3 Inbusbout M5X18Mm
134 318249-1 Houder-, Pijp
134 318249-1 Houder-, Pijp
135 318250-6 Houder-, Pijp
135 318250-6 Houder-, Pijp
136 424083-0 Dempingsrubber
136 424083-0 Dempingsrubber
137 424200-2 Afstandhouder Ebh253U A
137 424200-2 Afstandhouder Ebh253U A
138 234108-0 Drukveer 9 A
138 234108-0 Drukveer 9 A
140 325669-2 UITLAATKLEP EBH253U P
140 325669-2 UITLAATKLEP EBH253U P
143 326367-1 Inlaatklep Ebh253U A
143 326367-1 Inlaatklep Ebh253U A
144 257298-2 ZUIGERVEER 34 "TOP" MS246.4 P
144 257298-2 ZUIGERVEER 34 "TOP" MS246.4 P
145 257299-0 Zuigerveer 34 Mid Ms246.4 P
145 257299-0 Zuigerveer 34 Mid Ms246.4 P
146 257300-1 Zuigerveer 34 Ms246.4 P
146 257300-1 Zuigerveer 34 Ms246.4 P
147 5922500900 Zuiger Em4250 P
147 5922500900 Zuiger Em4250 P
148 0323039990 INLEGSPIE RBC280 P
148 0323039990 INLEGSPIE RBC280 P
149 123774-7 Krukas Em2653Lh A
149 123774-7 Krukas Em2653Lh A
150 213769-9 Keerring (Olie) 10 Ebh253U P
150 213769-9 Keerring (Olie) 10 Ebh253U P
151 267400-9 Sluitring 23 Ebh253U A
151 267400-9 Sluitring 23 Ebh253U A
152 213147-3 Keering 12 EBH253U A
152 213147-3 Keering 12 EBH253U A
153 257781-9 Zuigerpen Ebh253U A
153 257781-9 Zuigerpen Ebh253U A
154 233976-8 Borgring Tbv Z-Pen Ebh253U A
154 233976-8 Borgring Tbv Z-Pen Ebh253U A
155 162345-5 Carterpakking Er2650Lh A
155 162345-5 Carterpakking Er2650Lh A
156 346083-9 Toevoer Klep Ebh253U A
156 346083-9 Toevoer Klep Ebh253U A
157 318910-0 Borgplaat Er2650Lh
157 318910-0 Borgplaat Er2650Lh
158 922112-8 Inbusbout M4X10 Bpt350 A
158 922112-8 Inbusbout M4X10 Bpt350 A
159 318588-9 Karterdeksel Ms246.4
159 318588-9 Karterdeksel Ms246.4
160 922221-3 Inbusbout M5X16 A
160 922221-3 Inbusbout M5X16 A
161 424344-8 Stootbuffer Ms246.4
161 424344-8 Stootbuffer Ms246.4
162 346305-7 Pakkingring Ms246.4 A
162 346305-7 Pakkingring Ms246.4 A
163 266611-3 Cartebout M6X8Mm Ms246.4
163 266611-3 Cartebout M6X8Mm Ms246.4
164 213548-5 O-Ring 20 Ms246.4
164 213548-5 O-Ring 20 Ms246.4
165 325665-0 Verbindingsbus Ms246.4 A
165 325665-0 Verbindingsbus Ms246.4 A
166 282020-8 Slangklem Ebh253U A
167 367650030 Olieleidinggewicht Bcx3400 P
167 367650030 Olieleidinggewicht Bcx3400 P
168 424301-6 Olieleiding Ms246.4
169 452047-4 Oliedop Ms246.4 A
169 452047-4 Oliedop Ms246.4 A
170 424343-0 Pakking Ms246.4 A
170 424343-0 Pakking Ms246.4 A
171 452048-2 Oliepijp Ms246.4
171 452048-2 Oliepijp Ms246.4
172 922218-2 Inbusbout Ck M5X14Mm DCU180 P
172 922218-2 Inbusbout Ck M5X14Mm DCU180 P
173 125728-0 Tankdop Assy Ms246.4 P
173 125728-0 Tankdop Assy Ms246.4 P
174 451739-2 Tankdop Ms246.4 P
174 451739-2 Tankdop Ms246.4 P
175 168755-4 Opvoerslang Er2650Lh A
175 168755-4 Opvoerslang Er2650Lh A
176 282020-8 Slangklem Ebh253U A
176 282020-8 Slangklem Ebh253U A
177 163518-3 Brandstoffilter Ms246.4 A
177 163518-3 Brandstoffilter Ms246.4 A
178 451736-8 Benzinetank Ms246.4
178 451736-8 Benzinetank Ms246.4
179 424080-6 Dempingsrubber
179 424080-6 Dempingsrubber
180 424081-4 Dempingsrubber
180 424081-4 Dempingsrubber
181 451737-6 Tanksteun Ms246.4
181 451737-6 Tanksteun Ms246.4
182 922218-2 Inbusbout Ck M5X14Mm DCU180 P
182 922218-2 Inbusbout Ck M5X14Mm DCU180 P
183 195308-6 Startinrichting Er2650Lh A
183 195308-6 Startinrichting Er2650Lh A
184 424319-7 Startergreep Ebh253U A
184 424319-7 Startergreep Ebh253U A
185 424359-5 Stootbuffer Ms246.4 A
185 424359-5 Stootbuffer Ms246.4 A
187 266585-8 Parker 5X12Mm Ck A
187 266585-8 Parker 5X12Mm Ck A
188 325923-4 Swing Arm Eh490V A
188 325923-4 Swing Arm Eh490V A
189 451938-6 Binnenbus Eh490V/Bhx2501 A
189 451938-6 Binnenbus Eh490V/Bhx2501 A
190 5925001030 Startkoordtrommel Em4250 P
190 5925001030 Startkoordtrommel Em4250 P
191 232258-5 Starterveer Ebh253U A
191 232258-5 Starterveer Ebh253U A
192 444023-2 Starterkoord Er2650Lh
192 444023-2 Starterkoord Er2650Lh
193 451733-4 Kap Tbv Startinr Er2650Lh P
193 451733-4 Kap Tbv Startinr Er2650Lh P
194 922223-9 Met.Schroef Ph2 M5X16Mm Ck A
194 922223-9 Met.Schroef Ph2 M5X16Mm Ck A
196 891121-7 Label Dolmar Ms246.4
196 891121-7 Label Dolmar Ms246.4
197 168762-7 Carburateur Ex2650 A
197 168762-7 Carburateur Ex2650 A
198 5236018040 PAL TBV.GASKABEL BC23/60/310 P
198 5236018040 PAL TBV.GASKABEL BC23/60/310 P
199 5426005030 Revet Tbv Afstelnaald Rbc420 P
199 5426005030 Revet Tbv Afstelnaald Rbc420 P
200 5206008030 SCHROEF P
200 5206008030 SCHROEF P
201 257964-1 Seegering E-3 A
201 257964-1 Seegering E-3 A
202 213538-8 O-Ring 2 A
202 213538-8 O-Ring 2 A
203 325985-2 Gasnaald Ms246.4
203 325985-2 Gasnaald Ms246.4
204 5926002020 POMPVEER EM4250 P
204 5926002020 POMPVEER EM4250 P
205 5926002040 Membraam Onder Em4250 P
205 5926002040 Membraam Onder Em4250 P
206 WJ00009599 Pomp Diafragma Ps222 A
206 WJ00009599 Pomp Diafragma Ps222 A
207 140437-0 Pomphuis Ebh253U A
207 140437-0 Pomphuis Ebh253U A
208 352010-6 INLEGZEEF EBH253U P
208 352010-6 INLEGZEEF EBH253U P
209 442154-1 Membraampakking Ebh253U A
209 442154-1 Membraampakking Ebh253U A
210 168620-7 Membraam Ms246.4 A
210 168620-7 Membraam Ms246.4 A
211 140438-8 Luchtzuiverhuis Ebh253U A
211 140438-8 Luchtzuiverhuis Ebh253U A
212 424314-7 Opvoerpomp Ebh253U A
212 424314-7 Opvoerpomp Ebh253U A
213 346270-0 Pompdeksel Ebh253U A
213 346270-0 Pompdeksel Ebh253U A
214 5236046010 Schroef Rbc230-260-310 P
214 5236046010 Schroef Rbc230-260-310 P
215 810455-9 Waarschuwingslabel Fuel A
215 810455-9 Waarschuwingslabel Fuel A
216 891985-9 Indicatielabel Ms246.4
216 891985-9 Indicatielabel Ms246.4
217 267214-6 Sluitring 6Mm A
217 267214-6 Sluitring 6Mm A
218 814A82-0 Label Datum Er2650Lh #
223 266427-6 Tapschroef 4X12 Ms246.4
223 266427-6 Tapschroef 4X12 Ms246.4
224 452219-1 Chokeplaat Ms246.4
224 452219-1 Chokeplaat Ms246.4
231 452220-6 Chokehandel Ms246.4
231 452220-6 Chokehandel Ms246.4
232 266007-8 Tapschroef Pt3X10 A
232 266007-8 Tapschroef Pt3X10 A
233 352020-3 Verdeler Er2650Lh/Pb7660
234 453865-3 Verdeelblok Er2650Lh/Pb7660
235 453862-9 Carterplaat Er2650Lh