Onderdelentekening voor MS-4300.4U - 4-takt Bosmaaier 43 cc

Nr Onderdeelnr Naam
001 168712-2 Koppelingstrommel Em4351Uh
1 168712-2 Koppelingstrommel Em4351Uh
002 962201-7 Borgring R-42
2 962201-7 Borgring R-42
003 211387-7 Kogellager 6004Llu P
3 211387-7 Kogellager 6004Llu P
004 961090-7 Borgring Wr20
4 961090-7 Borgring Wr20
005 318849-7 Koppelingstrommel Em4351Uh
5 318849-7 Koppelingstrommel Em4351Uh
006 265905-3 Inbusbout M6X20 A
006 922331-6 Inbusbout M6X20 P
6 265905-3 Inbusbout M6X20 A
007 424488-4 Rubber Buffer Em4351Uh
7 424488-4 Rubber Buffer Em4351Uh
008 922201-9 Schroef Instelblok 5X8 Jr3020
8 922201-9 Schroef Instelblok 5X8 Jr3020
009 922351-0 Zeskant Bout 6X30 LF1000 P
9 922351-0 Zeskant Bout 6X30 LF1000 P
010 456033-7 Draagoog Ms4300.4 A
10 456033-7 Draagoog Ms4300.4 A
011 346572-4 Beugel L Em4351Uh
11 346572-4 Beugel L Em4351Uh
012 346571-6 Beugel R Em4351Uh
12 346571-6 Beugel R Em4351Uh
013 265991-4 Inbusschroef Em4351Uh
13 265991-4 Inbusschroef Em4351Uh
014 168796-0 Sterknop 57Mm Ebh253U A
14 168796-0 Sterknop 57Mm Ebh253U A
015 318425-7 Handgreepbeugel Ebh341U
15 318425-7 Handgreepbeugel Ebh341U
017 318860-9 Beugelhouder Em4351Uh
17 318860-9 Beugelhouder Em4351Uh
018 233309-7 Drukveer 16Mm Hm1304
18 233309-7 Drukveer 16Mm Hm1304
019 453541-9 Steelbehuizing Ms-4300.4U
19 453541-9 Steelbehuizing Ms-4300.4U
020 453543-5 Behuizinghouder Ms-4300.4
20 453543-5 Behuizinghouder Ms-4300.4
021 922226-3 Inbusbout M5X18Mm
21 922226-3 Inbusbout M5X18Mm
022 346590-2 Steelklem 33Mm Em4351Uh
22 346590-2 Steelklem 33Mm Em4351Uh
023 424488-4 Rubber Buffer Em4351Uh
23 424488-4 Rubber Buffer Em4351Uh
024 266429-2 Tapschroef 3X16 P
24 266429-2 Tapschroef 3X16 P
025 453542-7 Huisdeksel Ms4300.4
25 453542-7 Huisdeksel Ms4300.4
026 893388-3 Dolmar Logo Label At3623/30
26 893388-3 Dolmar Logo Label At3623/30
027 803A24-9 Waarschuw.Label Ms-4300.4U A
27 803A24-9 Waarschuw.Label Ms-4300.4U A
028 801D20-9 Label Serienr Em4351Uh *
28 801D20-9 Label Serienr Em4351Uh *
029 141335-1 Steel Cpl Ms351.4U/Em4340L A
29 141335-1 Steel Cpl Ms351.4U/Em4340L A
030 443146-3 Vilten Ring 8 Ebh341U A
30 443146-3 Vilten Ring 8 Ebh341U A
031 326153-0 As Em4351Uh/ Ms4300.4
31 326153-0 As Em4351Uh/ Ms4300.4
032 141584-0 Handgreepbeugel Ms4300.4
32 141584-0 Handgreepbeugel Ms4300.4
033 911256-9 Schroef 5X35
33 911256-9 Schroef 5X35
046 413143-3 Revet Rbc2100
46 413143-3 Revet Rbc2100
047 452259-9 Beschermkap Mes Ebh341U
47 452259-9 Beschermkap Mes Ebh341U
048 266326-2 Tap Schroef 4X18mm P
48 266326-2 Tap Schroef 4X18mm P
049 346074-0 Draadsnijder Ebh253U P
49 346074-0 Draadsnijder Ebh253U P
050 135398-7 Beschermrand Drdkop Ms246.4
50 135398-7 Beschermrand Drdkop Ms246.4
051 346072-4 Beugel Tbv Beschermkap Ebh341
51 346072-4 Beugel Tbv Beschermkap Ebh341
052 451090-0 Afdekkap Ebh341U
52 451090-0 Afdekkap Ebh341U
053 266579-3 Inbusbout M6X30Mm Ms246.4
53 266579-3 Inbusbout M6X30Mm Ms246.4
054 266865-2 Inbusbout M5X14Mm Ms-4300
54 266865-2 Inbusbout M5X14Mm Ms-4300
055 126260-7 Tandwielhuisset Ms335.4C P
55 126260-7 Tandwielhuisset Ms335.4C P
056 213459-4 O-Ring 32
56 213459-4 O-Ring 32
057 188865-1 As Em4351Uh P
57 188865-1 As Em4351Uh P
058 211064-1 Kogellager 6000 EBH341L P
58 211064-1 Kogellager 6000 EBH341L P
059 211062-5 Kogellager 6000Rd EBH341L P
59 211062-5 Kogellager 6000Rd EBH341L P
060 961006-2 Borgring S-10 EBH341L P
60 961006-2 Borgring S-10 EBH341L P
061 962105-3 Borgring R-26 A
61 962105-3 Borgring R-26 A
062 922353-6 Inbusbout M6X30
62 922353-6 Inbusbout M6X30
063 265590-2 Inbusbout M8X10Mm Ebh253U
63 265590-2 Inbusbout M8X10Mm Ebh253U
064 210084-2 Kogellager 629Zz A
64 210084-2 Kogellager 629Zz A
068 210116-5 Kogellager 6201Llu A
68 210116-5 Kogellager 6201Llu A
069 962151-6 Borgring R-32 EBH341L P
69 962151-6 Borgring R-32 EBH341L P
070 332114-0 Beschermring 25,4Mm EBH341L P
70 332114-0 Beschermring 25,4Mm EBH341L P
071 346355-2 Borgring Ebh253U A
71 346355-2 Borgring Ebh253U A
072 168526-9 Beschermkom Ebh253U A
72 168526-9 Beschermkom Ebh253U A
073 264025-0 Moer M10 Ms245.4Ue A
73 264025-0 Moer M10 Ms245.4Ue A
074 126114-8 Controlehandel Assy Ms4300.4
74 126114-8 Controlehandel Assy Ms4300.4
75 188657-8 Handgreepset Ms335.4U P
076 233540-5 Torsieveer 11 Ebh253U
76 233540-5 Torsieveer 11 Ebh253U
077 451084-5 Gashendel Ebh253U
77 451084-5 Gashendel Ebh253U
078 233541-3 Torsieveer 7 Ebh253U
78 233541-3 Torsieveer 7 Ebh253U
079 451083-7 Ontsluithendel Ebh253U
79 451083-7 Ontsluithendel Ebh253U
080 453524-9 Buitenkabel Em4351Uh
80 453524-9 Buitenkabel Em4351Uh
081 168711-4 Controle Kabel Em4351Uh
81 168711-4 Controle Kabel Em4351Uh
082 451081-1 Kabelhouder Ebh253U
82 451081-1 Kabelhouder Ebh253U
083 451500-7 Schakelaarhandel Ms4300.4U
83 451500-7 Schakelaarhandel Ms4300.4U
084 232251-9 Bladveer Ebh253U
84 232251-9 Bladveer Ebh253U
85 451253-8 DEKSEL TBV CONTROLEHANDEL P
086 638972-5 Kabel Em4350Uh/ Ms4300.4
86 638972-5 Kabel Em4350Uh/ Ms4300.4
87 188657-8 Handgreepset Ms335.4U P
088 266326-2 Tap Schroef 4X18mm P
88 266326-2 Tap Schroef 4X18mm P
089 638973-3 Kabel Em4350Uh/ Ms4300.4
89 638973-3 Kabel Em4350Uh/ Ms4300.4
101 922232-8 Inbusbout M5X20 A
101 922232-8 Inbusbout M5X20 A
102 424302-4 Bougiedop Eh7500S
102 424302-4 Bougiedop Eh7500S
103 453544-3 Cilinderkap Ms4300.4U P
104 922232-8 Inbusbout M5X20 A
104 922232-8 Inbusbout M5X20 A
105 453536-2 Uitlaatkap Ms4300.4U/Em4350Uh
105 453536-2 Uitlaatkap Ms4300.4U/Em4350Uh
106 265995-6 Tapschroef 4X18 P
106 265995-6 Tapschroef 4X18 P
107 922332-4 Inbusbout M6X20 LF1000 P
107 922332-4 Inbusbout M6X20 LF1000 P
108 168715-6 Uitlaat Ms4300.4/Em4350Uh
108 168715-6 Uitlaat Ms4300.4/Em4350Uh
109 346574-0 Uitlaatpakking Ms4300.4
109 346574-0 Uitlaatpakking Ms4300.4
110 331987-8 Afstandbus Em4350Lh/Ms430.4
110 331987-8 Afstandbus Em4350Lh/Ms430.4
111 922226-3 Inbusbout M5X18Mm
111 922226-3 Inbusbout M5X18Mm
112 318850-2 Kleppendeksel Outer Ms430.4
112 318850-2 Kleppendeksel Outer Ms430.4
113 422091-5 Slang 5X160Mm Ms4300.4U
113 422091-5 Slang 5X160Mm Ms4300.4U
114 454424-6 Buitenmantel Em4351Uh
114 454424-6 Buitenmantel Em4351Uh
115 453529-9 Kleppendeksel Inner Ms430.4
115 453529-9 Kleppendeksel Inner Ms430.4
116 162335-8 Kleppendekselpakking Ms430.4
116 162335-8 Kleppendekselpakking Ms430.4
117 324891-8 Bougieveer Ebh253U A
117 324891-8 Bougieveer Ebh253U A
118 168401-9 BOUGIE CMR6A P
118 168401-9 BOUGIE CMR6A P
119 422090-7 Slang 3X85Mm Em4351Uh
119 422090-7 Slang 3X85Mm Em4351Uh
120 452049-0 Afstandbus Ms246.4 A
120 452049-0 Afstandbus Ms246.4 A
121 135557-3 CILINDERBLOK ASSY EM4351 P
121 135557-3 CILINDERBLOK ASSY EM4351 P
122 424200-2 Afstandhouder Ebh253U A
122 424200-2 Afstandhouder Ebh253U A
123 424201-0 Controle Klep Ebh253U A
123 424201-0 Controle Klep Ebh253U A
124 922342-1 Inbusbout M6X25 P
124 922342-1 Inbusbout M6X25 P
125 422099-9 Luchtpijp Er2650Lh A
125 422099-9 Luchtpijp Er2650Lh A
126 282020-8 Slangklem Ebh253U A
126 282020-8 Slangklem Ebh253U A
127 424301-6 Olieleiding Ms246.4
127 424301-6 Olieleiding Ms246.4
128 325666-8 Oliegewicht Ebh253U A
128 325666-8 Oliegewicht Ebh253U A
129 162337-4 Carterpakking Em4351Uh/Ms430
129 162337-4 Carterpakking Em4351Uh/Ms430
130 266760-6 Inbusbout M5X18Mm Ms-4300.4
130 266760-6 Inbusbout M5X18Mm Ms-4300.4
131 452047-4 Oliedop Ms246.4 A
131 452047-4 Oliedop Ms246.4 A
132 424343-0 Pakking Ms246.4 A
132 424343-0 Pakking Ms246.4 A
133 453538-8 Oliepijp Em4351Uh/Ms430.4
133 453538-8 Oliepijp Em4351Uh/Ms430.4
134 162338-2 Pakking Em4351Uh/Ms430
134 162338-2 Pakking Em4351Uh/Ms430
135 318854-4 Carter Em4351Uh/Ms430.4
135 318854-4 Carter Em4351Uh/Ms430.4
136 922226-3 Inbusbout M5X18Mm
136 922226-3 Inbusbout M5X18Mm
137 346305-7 Pakkingring Ms246.4 A
137 346305-7 Pakkingring Ms246.4 A
138 266611-3 Cartebout M6X8Mm Ms246.4
138 266611-3 Cartebout M6X8Mm Ms246.4
139 346398-4 Inlaat Membraam Ek7651H
139 346398-4 Inlaat Membraam Ek7651H
140 318851-0 Borgplaat Em4351Uh/Ms430.4
140 318851-0 Borgplaat Em4351Uh/Ms430.4
141 922226-3 Inbusbout M5X18Mm
141 922226-3 Inbusbout M5X18Mm
142 325665-0 Verbindingsbus Ms246.4 A
142 325665-0 Verbindingsbus Ms246.4 A
143 168724-5 Benzineslang Cpl Ms430.4U
143 168724-5 Benzineslang Cpl Ms430.4U
144 454426-2 Slang 6X80Mm Em4351Uh
144 454426-2 Slang 6X80Mm Em4351Uh
145 163518-3 Brandstoffilter Ms246.4 A
145 163518-3 Brandstoffilter Ms246.4 A
146 282020-8 Slangklem Ebh253U A
146 282020-8 Slangklem Ebh253U A
150 126119-8 Startinrichting Assy Ms430.4
150 126119-8 Startinrichting Assy Ms430.4
151 266634-1 Stelschroef M6x20mm P
151 266634-1 Stelschroef M6x20mm P
152 452288-2 Koordhaspel Em4351Uh/Ms430
152 452288-2 Koordhaspel Em4351Uh/Ms430
153 SG00000014 Starterveer Bbx7600 A
153 SG00000014 Starterveer Bbx7600 A
154 424361-8 Start Knop Rbc310 A
154 424361-8 Start Knop Rbc310 A
155 424360-0 Stopper Rbc415 A
155 424360-0 Stopper Rbc415 A
156 444027-4 Startkoord Em4351Uh
156 444027-4 Startkoord Em4351Uh
157 453534-6 Starthuisdeksel Em4351Uh P
157 453534-6 Starthuisdeksel Em4351Uh P
158 922232-8 Inbusbout M5X20 A
158 922232-8 Inbusbout M5X20 A
160 126116-4 Kleppen Arm Assy Em4351Uh
160 126116-4 Kleppen Arm Assy Em4351Uh
161 331990-9 Splitpen Em4351/Ms430
161 331990-9 Splitpen Em4351/Ms430
162 331991-7 Borgring Em4351Uh/Ms430.4
162 331991-7 Borgring Em4351Uh/Ms430.4
163 234238-7 Drukveer 11 Em4351Uh/Ms430.4
163 234238-7 Drukveer 11 Em4351Uh/Ms430.4
164 256200-2 Pen 5Mm 2704 A
164 256200-2 Pen 5Mm 2704 A
165 256866-8 Kleppenpen 2.5Mm Ms335.4U A
165 256866-8 Kleppenpen 2.5Mm Ms335.4U A
166 268238-5 Pen 5Mm Ebh253U A
166 268238-5 Pen 5Mm Ebh253U A
167 313236-5 Nokken Tiller Em4351Uh
167 313236-5 Nokken Tiller Em4351Uh
168 256186-0 Pin 5 Ek7651H A
168 256186-0 Pin 5 Ek7651H A
169 126571-0 Tuimelaartandwiel Em4351Uh A
169 126571-0 Tuimelaartandwiel Em4351Uh A
170 261127-3 Kunststofring 10Mm
170 261127-3 Kunststofring 10Mm
171 326498-6 UITLAATKLEP MS4300.4 P
171 326498-6 UITLAATKLEP MS4300.4 P
172 326157-2 Inlaatklep Ms430.4
172 326157-2 Inlaatklep Ms430.4
173 196667-1 Zuigerveerset Ms-4300.4U
173 196667-1 Zuigerveerset Ms-4300.4U
174 233983-1 Borgring Ms335.4U A
174 233983-1 Borgring Ms335.4U A
175 318853-6 Zuiger EM4350LH P
175 318853-6 Zuiger EM4350LH P
176 268285-6 Zuigerpen Ms430.4
176 268285-6 Zuigerpen Ms430.4
177 213685-5 Keerring 12Mm Ms430.4
177 213685-5 Keerring 12Mm Ms430.4
178 126121-1 Krukas Em4251Uh/Ms430.4
178 126121-1 Krukas Em4251Uh/Ms430.4
179 254040-2 Inlegspie 3 Ms355.4U A
179 254040-2 Inlegspie 3 Ms355.4U A
180 267425-3 Sluitring 26 Ms335.4U A
180 267425-3 Sluitring 26 Ms335.4U A
181 213537-0 Keerring 12 Ms355.4U A
181 213537-0 Keerring 12 Ms355.4U A
182 266086-6 Schroef 5X16 Jr3020 P
182 266086-6 Schroef 5X16 Jr3020 P
183 318856-0 Krukashuisdeksel Ms430.4
183 318856-0 Krukashuisdeksel Ms430.4
184 162334-0 Krukashuispakking Ms430.4
184 162334-0 Krukashuispakking Ms430.4
185 638974-1 Kabel Em4350Uh/ Ms430.4
185 638974-1 Kabel Em4350Uh/ Ms430.4
186 638975-9 Kabel Em4350Uh/ Ms430.4
186 638975-9 Kabel Em4350Uh/ Ms430.4
187 444021-6 Slang Ms246.4 A
187 444021-6 Slang Ms246.4 A
188 168714-8 Ontsteking Em4351Uh/Ms430.4
188 168714-8 Ontsteking Em4351Uh/Ms430.4
189 266602-4 Inbusbout M4X20Mm Ms246.4 A
189 266602-4 Inbusbout M4X20Mm Ms246.4 A
190 126122-9 Vliegwiel Ms430.4U
190 126122-9 Vliegwiel Ms430.4U
191 264039-9 Borgmoer Ms246.4
191 264039-9 Borgmoer Ms246.4
192 125728-0 Tankdop Assy Ms246.4 P
192 125728-0 Tankdop Assy Ms246.4 P
194 810455-9 Waarschuwingslabel Fuel A
194 810455-9 Waarschuwingslabel Fuel A
195 424081-4 Dempingsrubber
195 424081-4 Dempingsrubber
196 897220-3 Label Serienr Em4351Uh *
196 897220-3 Label Serienr Em4351Uh *
197 898842-2 Emissie Label Em4351Uh #
197 898842-2 Emissie Label Em4351Uh #
198 922232-8 Inbusbout M5X20 A
198 922232-8 Inbusbout M5X20 A
199 261152-4 Revet 8Mm Rubber
199 261152-4 Revet 8Mm Rubber
200 331988-6 Afstandbus Em4351Uh
200 331988-6 Afstandbus Em4351Uh
201 168875-4 Benzinetank Cpl Ms4300.4U A
201 168875-4 Benzinetank Cpl Ms4300.4U A
202 922332-4 Inbusbout M6X20 LF1000 P
202 922332-4 Inbusbout M6X20 LF1000 P
203 318852-8 Motorbasis Ms430.4C
203 318852-8 Motorbasis Ms430.4C
204 266597-1 Inbusschroef M8 Em4351Uh
204 266597-1 Inbusschroef M8 Em4351Uh
205 267832-0 VEERRING 10 MS335.4U P
205 267832-0 VEERRING 10 MS335.4U P
206 313238-1 Koppelingschoen Ms430.4C
206 313238-1 Koppelingschoen Ms430.4C
207 232290-9 Trekveer 5 Ms4300.4U A
207 232290-9 Trekveer 5 Ms4300.4U A
208 253384-7 Sluitring M8 Ms4351Uh A
208 253384-7 Sluitring M8 Ms4351Uh A
209 313239-9 Koppelingsbasis Ms430.4C
209 313239-9 Koppelingsbasis Ms430.4C
210 346576-6 Meeneemplaat Ms430.4
210 346576-6 Meeneemplaat Ms430.4
211 266461-6 Zeskant Knopse Kopschroef M5X8
211 266461-6 Zeskant Knopse Kopschroef M5X8
212 453530-4 Uitlaatplaat Ms430.4
212 453530-4 Uitlaatplaat Ms430.4
213 266760-6 Inbusbout M5X18Mm Ms-4300.4
213 266760-6 Inbusbout M5X18Mm Ms-4300.4
214 345918-1 Slangklem Ebh253U A
214 345918-1 Slangklem Ebh253U A
215 126118-0 LUCHTFILTERKAP MS4300.4U
216 266067-0 Inbusbout M5X20
216 266067-0 Inbusbout M5X20
217 801S44-5 Indicatielabel Ms-4300.4U #
217 801S44-5 Indicatielabel Ms-4300.4U #
218 442181-8 Luchtfilterelement Em4351Uh
218 442181-8 Luchtfilterelement Em4351Uh
219 266601-6 Inbusschroef M5X60Mm
219 266601-6 Inbusschroef M5X60Mm
220 443173-0 Luchtfilter Ms430.4C P
220 443173-0 Luchtfilter Ms430.4C P
221 123994-3 Luchtfilterplaat Ms4300.4 A
221 123994-3 Luchtfilterplaat Ms4300.4 A
222 162346-3 Scheidingsplaat Pb7660.4
222 162346-3 Scheidingsplaat Pb7660.4
223 352020-3 Verdeler Er2650Lh/Pb7660
223 352020-3 Verdeler Er2650Lh/Pb7660
224 266007-8 Tapschroef Pt3X10 A
224 266007-8 Tapschroef Pt3X10 A
225 453865-3 Verdeelblok Er2650Lh/Pb7660
225 453865-3 Verdeelblok Er2650Lh/Pb7660
226 424316-3 Overdrukventiel Ebh253U A
226 424316-3 Overdrukventiel Ebh253U A
227 454425-4 Slang 6X100Mm Ms430.4
227 454425-4 Slang 6X100Mm Ms430.4
228 422074-5 Benzineslang 3X120Mm Ek7651H P
228 422074-5 Benzineslang 3X120Mm Ek7651H P
229 010155011 Brandstofpomp Ea4300F P
229 010155011 Brandstofpomp Ea4300F P
230 442196-5 Pakking Carb Inl Ms430.4C
230 442196-5 Pakking Carb Inl Ms430.4C
231 126339-4 Carburateur Ms430.4
231 126339-4 Carburateur Ms430.4
232 345963-6 Klem Ebh253U A
232 345963-6 Klem Ebh253U A
233 266388-0 Tapschroef 5X16 Uc30/35/4020A
233 266388-0 Tapschroef 5X16 Uc30/35/4020A
234 442197-3 Pakking Carb Uitl Ms430.4C
234 442197-3 Pakking Carb Uitl Ms430.4C
235 922232-8 Inbusbout M5X20 A
235 922232-8 Inbusbout M5X20 A
236 424489-2 Doorvoer
236 424489-2 Doorvoer
237 422080-0 Slang 3X35Mm
237 422080-0 Slang 3X35Mm
238 142128-9 Spruitstuk Ms4300.4U P
239 213642-3 O-Ring 18
239 213642-3 O-Ring 18
240 819430-2 Waarschuwingslabel Ms246.4
241 898806-6 Model Label Ms-4300.4U
242 451825-9 Klem Ms245.4
242 451825-9 Klem Ms245.4
284 267485-5 Sluitring 5 Ms-4300.4U
075A 188657-8 Handgreepset Ms335.4U P
075B 183A09-4 Handgreepset Ms335.4U A
085A 451253-8 DEKSEL TBV CONTROLEHANDEL P
085B 455723-9 Deksel Tbv Controlehandel A
087A 188657-8 Handgreepset Ms335.4U P
087B 183A09-4 Handgreepset Ms335.4U A
103A 453544-3 Cilinderkap Ms4300.4U P
103B 455108-9 Cilinderkap Ms4300.4U A
103B1 455102-1 Wisselplaat Ms4300.4U
103B2 266385-6 Tapschroef 4X14 Ga7020 A
215A 126474-8 Luchtfilterkap Ms4300.4U P
215B 126474-8 Luchtfilterkap Ms4300.4U P
231A WJ00092225 Pomppakking EA3201S
231B WJ00009589 Pompdiafragma Ea3201S
231C 442183-4 Pakking Ht2350/60D A
231D 168620-7 Membraam Ms246.4 A
238A 142128-9 Spruitstuk Ms4300.4U P
238B 142736-6 Spruitstuk Ms4300.4U A